ACERACEAE
 Acer
  griseum (Franch.) Pax
  negundo L.
  negundo f. argenteovariegatum Schwer.
  negundo var. aureovariegatum Wesm.
  platanoides L.
  platanoides ‘Crimson King’
  platanoides ‘Drummondii’
  platanoides ‘Faassen's Black’
  platanoides ‘Rubrum’
  platanoides ‘Schwedleri’
  pseudoplatanus L.
  tataricum L.
  tataricum ssp. ginnala (Maxim.) Wesm.
  tataricum ssp. semenovii (Regel & Herder) A.E.Murray
ACTINIDIACEAE
 Actinidia
  callosa Lindl.
ADOXACEAE
 Adoxa
  moschatellina L.
ALISMATACEAE
 Alisma
  plantago-aquatica L.
ALLIACEAE
 Allium
  altaicum L.
  carinatum L.
  globosum Bieb. ex Redoute
  karataviense Regel
  nutans L.
  odorum L.
  schoenoprasum L.
  sphaerocephalon L.
  tuberosum Rotter x Sprina
AMARYLLIDACEAE
 Narcissus
  x hybridus ‘Accent’
  x hybridus ‘Actaea’
  x hybridus ‘Altruist’
  x hybridus ‘Ascot’
  x hybridus ‘Floverdrift’
  x hybridus ‘Mount Hood’
  x hybridus ‘Orangery’
  x hybridus ‘White Lion’
  poeticus L.
ANACARDIACEAE
 Cotinus
  coggygria Purpureus Group
 Rhus
  typhina L.
APIACEAE
 Aegopodium
  podagraria L.
 Angelica
  sylvestris L.
 Anthriscus
  sylvestris (L.) Hoffm.
 Carum
  carvi L.
 Cicuta
  virosa L.
 Eryngium
  alpinum L.
  amethystinum L.
  giganteum Bieb.
  planum L.
 Heracleum
  sibiricum L.
  sosnowskyi Mandenova
 Levisticum
  x officinale Koch
 Myrrhis
  odorata (L.) Scop.
 Pimpinella
  major Huds.
  saxifraga L.
APOCYNACEAE
 Asclepias
  speciosa Torr.
  syriaca L.
  tuberosa L.
 Vinca
  minor L.
ARACEAE
 Calla
  palustris L.
ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
 Asarum
  europaeum L.
ASPARAGACEAE
 Asparagus
  brachyphyllus Turcz.
  officinalis L.
ASPIDIACEAE
 Athyrium
  filix-femina (L.) Roth
 Cystopteris
  fragilis (L.) Bernh.
 Dryopteris
  carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs
  cristata (L) Gray
  filix-mas (L.) Schott
 Gymnocarpium
  dryopteris (L.) Newman
 Matteuccia
  struthiopteris (L.) Tod.
 Woodsia
  alpina (Bolton) Gray
  ilvensis (L.) R.Br.
ASPLENIACEAE
 Asplenium
  septentrionale L.
  trichomanes L.
ASTERACEAE
 Achillea
  millefolium L.
  ptarmica L.
 Antennaria
  dioica (L.) Gaertn.
 Anthemis
  tinctoria ‘Alba’
 Arctium
  lappa L.
  minus (Hill) Bernh.
  tomentosum Mill.
 Artemisia
  absinthium L.
  dracunculus L.
  glauca Pall.
  stelleriana Bess.
  vulgaris L.
 Aster
  alpinus L.
  amellus L.
  laevis L.
  novi-belgii L.
 Bellis
  perennis L.
 Bidens
  tripartita L.
 Buphthalmum
  speciosum Schreb.
 Carduus
  crispus L.
 Centaurea
  jacea L.
  montana L.
  phrygia L.
  scabiosa L.
 Chrysanthemum
  cinerariaefolium Vis.
  parthenium ‘Weisse Kugel’
 Cirsium
  arvense (L.) Scop.
  heterophyllus (L.) Hill.
  oleraceum (L.) Scop.
  palustre (L.) Coss. ex Scop.
  vulgare (Savi) Ten.
 Coreopsis
  grandiflora ‘Badengold’
  grandiflora ‘Sonnenkind’
 Crepis
  paludosa (L.) Moench
  tectorum L.
 Doronicum
  caucasicum M.Bieb.
 Echinops
  bannaticus Rochel & Schard.
  cretacens 
  maracandicus Bunge
  orientalis Trautv.
  ritro L.
  sphaerocephalus L.
 Erigeron
  acris L.
  multiradiatus ‘Benthet Hook’
 Filaginella
  uliginosa (L.) Opiz
 Gnaphalium
  sylvaticum L.
 Hieracium
  aurantiacum L.
  caesium Fr.
  cymosum L.
  floribundum Wimm. & Grab.
  penduliforme (Dahlst.) Johanss.
  pilosella L.
  pratense Tausch
  umbellatum L.
  vulgatum Fr.
 Inula
  helenium L.
 Lapsana
  communis L.
 Leontodon
  autumnalis L.
  hispidus L.
 Leucanthemum
  maximum DC.
  maximum ‘Beefoven’
  maximum ‘Mouth Koscusko’
  maximum ‘Petif princes’
  vulgare (Vaill.) Lam.
 Matricaria
  matricarioides ( Less. ) Porter
 Rhaponticum
  carthamoides (Willd.) Iljin
 Rudbeckia
  hirta L.
  x hybrida ‘Ãëîðèÿ’
 Senecio
  viscosus L.
  vulgaris L.
 Solidago
  canadensis ‘Frugold’
  x hybrida ‘Nana’
  virgaurea L.
 Sonchus
  arvensis L.
 Tanacetum
  vulgare L.
 Taraxacum
  officinale Webb
 Tripleurospermum
  maritimum ssp. inodorum (L.)
 Trommsdorfia
  maculata (L.) Bernh.
 Tussilago
  farfara L.
BALSAMINACEAE
 Impatiens
  glandulifera Royle
  parviflora DC.
BERBERIDACEAE
 Berberis
  aggregata C.K.Schneid.
  amurensis Rupr.
  amurensis ‘Rubra’
  amurensis var. latifolia Maxim.
  aquifolium Pursh
  brachypoda Maxim.
  canadensis Mill.
  circumserrata (C.K.Schneid.) C.K.Schneid.
  edgeworthiana C.K.Schneid.
  heteropoda Schrenk
  iliensis Popov
  integerrima Bunge
  japonica C.K.Schneid.
  julianae C.K.Schneid.
  koreana Palib.
  lycium Royle
  nummularia Bunge
  oblonga (Regel) C.K.Schneid.
  orientalis C.K.Schneid.
  x ottawensis ‘Purpurea’
  prattii C.K.Schneid.
  sibirica Pall.
  sieboldii Miq.
  thibetica C.K.Schneid.
  thunbergii DC.
  thunbergii ‘Atropurpurea’
  thunbergii ‘Dart's Red Lady’
  thunbergii ‘Maria’
  thunbergii ‘Minor’
  thunbergii ‘Pluriflora’
  thunbergii ‘Red Pilar’
  vernae C.K.Schneid.
  verruculosa Hemsl. & E.H.Wilson
  vulgaris L.
  vulgaris ‘Fialkovi’
  vulgaris ‘Purpurea’
BETULACEAE
 Alnus
  glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
  incana Medik.
 Betula
  alleghaniensis Britton
  grossa Siebold & Zucc.
  japonica Thunb.
  pendula Roth
  pendula var. carelica (Mercklin) L.Hmet-Ahti
  platyphylla Sukaczev
  platyphylla ssp. mandshurica (Regel) Kitag.
  pubescens Ehrh.
  pubescens ‘Rubra’
BIGNONIACEAE
 Tecoma
  mairei H.Le`v.
BORAGINACEAE
 Brunnera
  macrophylla I.M.Johnst.
 Echium
  maculatum L.
 Myosotis
  arvensis (L.) Hill
  cespitosa Schultz
  scorpioides L.
  stricta Link ex Roem. & Schult.
 Omphalodes
  verna Moench
 Pulmonaria
  mollis Wolff ex Heller
 Symphytum
  officinale L.
BRASSICACEAE
 Arabidopsis
  thaliana (L.) Heynh.
 Armoracia
  rustinaca P.Gaertn., B.Mey.& Scherb.
 Barbarea
  stricta Andrz. ex Besser
  vulgaris R.Br.
 Brassica
  rapa L.
 Bunias
  orientalis L.
 Capsella
  bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.
 Cardamine
  amara L.
  pratensis L.
 Descurainia
  sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl
 Erysimum
  cheiranthoides L.
 Hesperis
  matronalis L.
 Lepidium
  ruderale L.
 Rorippa
  palustris (L.) Besser
 Thlaspi
  arvense L.
 Turritis
  glabra L.
BUDDLEJACEAE
 Buddleja
  davidii Franch.
BURSERACEAE
 Hedwigia
  ciliata (Hedw.) P.Beauv.
BUXACEAE
 Pachysandra
  terminalis Siebold & Zucc.
CALLITRICHACEAE
 Callitriche
  palustris L.
CAMPANULACEAE
 Campanula
  elegantissima Grossh.
  glomerata L.
  glomerata ‘Jodn Elliot’
  lactiflora ‘Loddon Anna’
  latifolia L.
  latifolia ‘Alba’
  patula L.
  persicifolia L.
  persicifolia ‘Alba’
  rapunculoides L.
  rotundifolia L.
  trachelium L.
  trachelium ‘Alba’
 Codonopsis
  ovata Benth.
 Platycodon
  grandiflorum ‘Mariesii’
CANNABACEAE
 Humulus
  lupulus L.
CAPRIFOLIACEAE
 Linnaea
  borealis L.
 Lonicera
  alpigena L.
  alpigena ‘Nana’
  x bella Zabel.
  caerulea L.
  caerulea ssp. stenantha (Pojark.) Hulten ex Skvortsov
  canadensis Bartram & W.Bartram ex Marshall
  chrysantha Turcz.
  edulis ‘8’
  edulis ‘Desertnaya’
  edulis ‘Fialka’
  edulis ‘Goluboe Vereteno’
  edulis ‘Lasurnaya’
  edulis ‘Leningradskyi Velikan’
  edulis ‘Morena’
  edulis ‘Nimfa’
  edulis ‘Pavlovskaya’
  edulis ‘Rannaya Sladkaya’
  edulis ‘Roksana’
  edulis ‘Sinaya Ptica’
  edulis ‘Tomitschka’
  edulis ‘Vacuganskaya’
  edulis ‘Viola’
  flava Sims
  gibbiflora Dippel
  involucrata (Richardson) Banks ex Spreng.
  maackii (Rupr.) Maxim.
  morrowii A.Gray
  orientalis Lam.
  prolifera (Kirchner) Booth ex Rehder
  regeliana Petzold & G.Kirchn.
  ruprechtiana Regel
  segreziensis Lavallee
  tatarica ‘Alba’
  tatarica ‘Sibirica’
  tatarica f. elegans Carr.
  trichosantha var. xerocalyx (Diels) P.S. Hsu & H.J. Wang
  xylosteum L.
 Symphoricarpos
  albus (L.) S.F.Blake
  albus f. ovatus (Spaeth) Rehder
  occidentalis Hook.
  oreophilus A.Gray
 Weigela
  florida (Bunge) A. DC.
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
 Arenaria
  serpyllifolia L.
 Cerastium
  arvense L.
  biebersteinii DC.
  grandiflorum D.Don
  holosteoides Fries
  tomentosum L.
 Dianthus
  alpinus L.
  arenarius L.
  armeria L.
  carthusianorum L.
  deltoides L.
  deltoides ‘Alba’
  deltoides ‘Fire and Jce’
  deltoides ‘Leuchtfunken’
  deltoides ‘Rosea’
  deltoides ‘Ruber’
  deltoides ‘Rubra’
  deltoides ‘Vampir’
  deltoides ‘Weider Pink Brilliant’
  giganteiformis Borbas
  gratianopolitanus Vill.
  gratianopolitanus ‘North Star (Nordsjernen)’
  hungarius Pers.
  plumarius L.
  plumarius ‘Arabela’
  plumarius ‘Rosea’
  superbus L.
 Lychnis
  chalcedonica L.
  chalcedonica ‘Summer Sparkle’
  viscaria ‘Splendens’
 Melandrium
  album (Mill.)Garcke
  rubrum Garcke
 Moehringia
  trinervia (L.) Clairv.
 Sagina
  procumbens L.
 Saponaria
  officinalis L.
 Scleranthus
  annuus L.
 Silene
  dioica (L.) Clairv.
  flos-cuculi (L.) Greuter & Burdet
  flos-jovis ‘Nana’
  nutans L.
  pendula L.
  viscaria (L.) Jess.
  vulgaris (Moench) Garcke
 Spergula
  arvensis L.
 Spergularia
  rubra (L.) J.Presl & C.Presl
 Stellaria
  graminea L.
  holostea L.
  media (L.) Vill.
  nemorum L.
  palustris Ehrh. ex Retz.
CELASTRACEAE
 Euonymus
  europaeus L.
  europaeus ‘Lutea’
  europaeus f. albus
  nanus M.Bieb.
  verrucosoides Loes.
  yeoensis Koehne
CHENOPODIACEAE
 Chenopodium
  album L.
CISTACEAE
 Helianthemum
  vulgare Gaertn.
COLCHICACEAE
 Colchicum
  autumnale L.
CONVALLARIACEAE
 Convallaria
  majalis L.
 Maianthemum
  bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt
 Polygonatum
  odoratum (Mill.) Druce
CONVOLVULACEAE
 Convolvulus
  arvensis L.
CORNACEAE
 Cornus
  alba L.
  alba ‘Elegantissima’
  alba ‘Spaetii’
  sanguinea ssp. australis (C.A.Mey.).
  sericea ssp. sericea
CORYLACEAE
 Corylus
  avellana L.
  avellana ‘Purpurea’
  sieboldiana var. mandshurica (Maxim.) C.K.Schneid.
CRASSULACEAE
 Rhodiola
  kirilowii (Regel)Maxim.
  rosea L.
  rosea ssp. arctica Love
 Sedum
  acre L.
  album L.
  involucratum M.Bieb.
  roseum Steven
  spectabile Bor.
  stoloniferum S.T.Gmel.
  telephium L.
 Sempervivum
  globiferum L.
CUPRESSACEAE
 Chamaecyparis
  lawsoniana ‘Sunkist’
  pisifera ‘Boulevard’
  pisifera ‘Filifera’
  pisifera ‘Filifera Nana’
  pisifera ‘Golden Mop’
  pisifera ‘Gracilis’
  pisifera ‘Pendula’
  pisifera ‘SP’
  pisifera ‘Squarrosa Dumosa’
  thyoides (L.) Britton, Sterns Poggenb.
 Juniperus
  chinensis ‘Kuriwao Gold’
  chinensis ‘Stricta’
  chinensis ‘Cold Coast’
  communis L.
  communis ‘Hibernica’
  communis ‘Hornibrookii’
  communis ‘Repanda’
  communis Suecica Group
  davurica ‘Depressa Aurescens’
  horizontalis Moench
  horizontalis ‘Bar Harbor’
  horizontalis ‘Hughes’
  horizontalis ‘Wiltonii’
  x hybrida hort ‘Blue Cloud’
  sabina L.
  sabina ‘Baksanica’
  sabina ‘Skandia’
  sabina ‘Variegata’
  sabina Cupressifolia Group
  scopulorum ‘Blue Arrow’
  squamata ‘Blue Carpet’
  squamata ‘Meyeri’
 Microbiota
  decussata Kom.
 Thuja
  x intermedia ‘Exelsa’
  occidentalis L.
  occidentalis ‘Albospicata’
  occidentalis ‘Aurea Nana’
  occidentalis ‘Aureospicata’
  occidentalis ‘Bodmeri’
  occidentalis ‘Brabant’
  occidentalis ‘Carelica’
  occidentalis ‘Cold Pearl’
  occidentalis ‘Columna’
  occidentalis ‘Compacta’
  occidentalis ‘Cristata’
  occidentalis ‘Danica’
  occidentalis ‘Douglasii pyramidalis’
  occidentalis ‘Ericoides’
  occidentalis ‘Ericoides Aurea’
  occidentalis ‘Ericoides Viridis’
  occidentalis ‘Fastigiata’
  occidentalis ‘Fastigiata Nova’
  occidentalis ‘Filiformis’
  occidentalis ‘Globosa’
  occidentalis ‘Holmstrup’
  occidentalis ‘Lutea LTA’
  occidentalis ‘Malonyana’
  occidentalis ‘Nasha Compacta 1’
  occidentalis ‘Nasha Compacta 2’
  occidentalis ‘Nasha Novaia 1’
  occidentalis ‘Nasha Novaia 2’
  occidentalis ‘Nasha Novaia 3’
  occidentalis ‘Plumosa’
  occidentalis ‘Pyramidalis’
  occidentalis ‘Pyramidalis Lutea’
  occidentalis ‘Pyramidalis Viridis’
  occidentalis ‘Rheingold’
  occidentalis ‘Riversii’
  occidentalis ‘Rosenthalii’
  occidentalis ‘Semperaurea’
  occidentalis ‘Smaragd’
  occidentalis ‘Sp’
  occidentalis ‘Spiralis’
  occidentalis ‘Stockholm’
  occidentalis ‘Tiny Tim’
  occidentalis ‘Variegata’
  occidentalis ‘Vervaeneana’
  occidentalis ‘Wareana’
  occidentalis ‘Junior Heizii’
  occidentalis Aurea Group ‘Aurea’
 Thujopsis
  dolabrata (L.f.) Siebold & Zucc.
CYPERACEAE
 Carex
  acuta L.
  appropinquata Schumach.
  caespitosa L.
  canescens ssp. canescens
  capillaris L.
  diandra Schrank
  digitata L.
  disperma Dewey
  echinata Murray
  elata All.
  elongata L.
  flava L.
  globularis L.
  irrigua (Wahlenb.) Smith ex Hoppe
  leporina L.
  magellanica ssp. irrigua (Wahlenb.) Hiitonen
  nigra (L.) Reichard
  pallescens L.
  rhynchophysa Fisch., C.A.Mey. & Av?-Lall.
  rostrata Stokes
  vaginata Tausch
  vesicaria L.
 Eleocharis
  acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult.
  palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult.
  quinqueflora (Hartm.) O.Schwarz
 Eriophorum
  polystachion L.
  vaginatum L.
 Scirpus
  sylvaticus L.
DIOSCOREACEAE
 Dioscorea
  deltoides Wall.
DIPSACACEAE
 Cephalaria
  gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobr.
 Knautia
  arvensis (L.) Coult.
DROSERACEAE
 Drosera
  rotundifolia L.
ELAEAGNACEAE
 Elaeagnus
  angustifolia L.
  commutata Bernh. ex Rydb.
  umbellata Thunb.
 Hippophae
  rhamnoides ‘Chyskaya’
  rhamnoides ‘Dar Katyni’
  rhamnoides ‘¹ 37-89-321’
EMPETRACEAE
 Empetrum
  nigrum ssp. hermaphroditum (Hagerup) B?cher
EQUISETACEAE
 Equisetum
  arvense L.
  fluviatile L.
  hyemale L.
  palustre L.
  pratense Ehrh.
  sylvaticum L.
ERICACEAE
 Andromeda
  polifolia L.
 Arctostaphylos
  uva-ursi (L.) Spreng.
 Calluna
  vulgaris (L.) Hull
 Chamaedaphne
  calyculata (L.) Moench
 Hymenanthes
  catawbiense (Michx.) H.F. Copel.
 Ledum
  palustre L.
 Moneses
  uniflora (L.) Gray
 Monotropa
  hypopitys L.
 Orthilia
  secunda (L.) House
 Pyrola
  chlorantha Sw.
  media Sw.
  minor L.
  rotundifolia L.
 Rhododendron
  canadense L.
  fauriei Franch.
  japonicum C.K.Schneid.
  luteum C.K.Schneid.
  metternichii Sieb. et Zucc.
  smirnowii Trautv.
 Vaccinium
  corymbosum ‘Nord’
  myrtillus L.
  oxycoccos L.
  uliginosum L.
  vitis-idaea L.
EUPHORBIACEAE
 Euphorbia
  aspera M.Bieb.
FABACEAE
 Caragana
  arborescens Lam.
  arborescens ‘Pendula’
  arborescens f. cucullata
  boisii C.K.Schneid.
  chamlagu Lam.
  decorticans Hemsl.
  frutex (L.) K.Koch
  grandiflora (M.Bieb.) DC.
  sophorifolia Tausch
  turkestanica Kom.
 Cytisus
  ratisbonensis Schaeff.
 Lathyrus
  pratensis L.
  sylvestris L.
  vernus (L.) Bernh.
 Lupinus
  polyphyllus Lindl.
  polyphyllus ‘Russel's Hybrids’
 Maackia
  amurensis Rupr.
 Melilotus
  albus Medik.
  officinalis (L.) Pall.
 Robinia
  pseudoacacia L.
 Trifolium
  aureum Pollich
  medium L.
  pratense L.
  repens L.
  spadiceum L.
 Vicia
  cracca L.
  sepium L.
  sylvatica L.
FAGACEAE
 Quercus
  libani G.Olivier
  mongolica Fisch. ex Ledeb.
  robur L.
  rubra L.
FUMARIACEAE
 Corydalis
  nobilis Pers.
  solida (L.) Clairv.
  tuberosa DC.
 Dicentra
  eximia (Ker Gawl.) Torr.
  spectabilis (L.)Lem.
  spectabilis ‘Alba’
 Fumaria
  officinalis L.
  officinalis L.
GERANIACEAE
 Erodium
  cicutarium (L.) L'Her.
 Geranium
  himalayense ‘Album’
  pratense L.
  robertianum 
  rotundifolium L.
  sanguineum L.
  sylvaticum L.
  tunbergii Siebold & Zucc. ex Lindl
GROSSULARIACEAE
 Ribes
  alpinum L.
  aureum Pursh
  aureum ‘Venera’
  hispidulum Pojarkova
  hudsonianum Richardson
  nigrum L.
  nigrum ‘Atlasnaya’
  nigrum ‘Binar’
  nigrum ‘Dalnevostotschnaya’
  nigrum ‘Delikates’
  nigrum ‘Detskoselskaya’
  nigrum ‘Erinheikele’
  nigrum ‘Golubka’
  nigrum ‘Jadrenaja’
  nigrum ‘Jakytskaja’
  nigrum ‘Junnat’
  nigrum ‘Kantata’
  nigrum ‘Karelskaya’
  nigrum ‘Kollektivnaya’
  nigrum ‘Ledenec’
  nigrum ‘Leningradskyi Velikan’
  nigrum ‘Lilja’
  nigrum ‘Melalahti’
  nigrum ‘Mortti’
  nigrum ‘Neosipayuschayasya’
  nigrum ‘Nevskaya’
  nigrum ‘Ojebin’
  nigrum ‘Pamat Mitschurina’
  nigrum ‘Pigmeij’
  nigrum ‘Pilot Aleksandr Mamkin’
  nigrum ‘Raketa’
  nigrum ‘Veloi’
  nigrum ‘Vertyu’
  rubrum ‘Gollandskaij krasnaij’
  rubrum ‘Gollandskaij rosovaij’
  rubrum ‘Pynainen Hollantilainen’
  rubrum ‘Valkoinen Hammas’
  rubrum ‘White Versailles’
  spicatum Robson
  uva-crispa ‘11\33’
  uva-crispa ‘Baltyiskyi’
  uva-crispa ‘Besshipnij 1’
  uva-crispa ‘Finik’
  uva-crispa ‘Izumrud’
  uva-crispa ‘Kolchosnyi’
  uva-crispa ‘Kolobok’
  uva-crispa ‘Komandor’
  uva-crispa ‘Konservnji’
  uva-crispa ‘Konstantin Ciolkovskyi’
  uva-crispa ‘Krasnaya Zarya’
  uva-crispa ‘Krasnoslavanskij’
  uva-crispa ‘Krasnyi Skorospelyi’
  uva-crispa ‘Lepaan Red’
  uva-crispa ‘Malahit’
  uva-crispa ‘Mashenika’
  uva-crispa ‘Moskovckyi Krasnyi’
  uva-crispa ‘Myromets’
  uva-crispa ‘Olavi’
  uva-crispa ‘Quanquosi Pitos’
  uva-crispa ‘Rozovij rannij’
  uva-crispa ‘Russkyi’
  uva-crispa ‘Salut’
  uva-crispa ‘Seanec Lefora’
  uva-crispa ‘Slivovij’
  uva-crispa ‘Smena’
  uva-crispa ‘Tschernisch’
  uva-crispa ‘Tschernyi Negus’
  uva-crispa ‘Vitas’
  uva-crispa x ribes niqrum 
  warszewiczii Jancz. ex Vilm. & Bois
HEMEROCALLIDACEAE
 Hemerocallis
  citrina Baroni
  flava L.
  x hybrida ‘Alice in Wonder Land’
  x hybrida ‘Angel Mine’
  x hybrida ‘Arriba’
  x hybrida ‘Bazz Bomb’
  x hybrida ‘Bold Courtier’
  x hybrida ‘Chimes’
  x hybrida ‘Corky’
  x hybrida ‘Country Club’
  x hybrida ‘Crimson Pirate’
  x hybrida ‘Dancing Moonbeam’
  x hybrida ‘Date Book’
  x hybrida ‘Dinkum Aussia’
  x hybrida ‘Dorothy Lambert’
  x hybrida ‘Edna Joan’
  x hybrida ‘Frances Fay’
  x hybrida ‘Gimis Pick’
  x hybrida ‘Golden Show Piece’
  x hybrida ‘Lady Heschet’
  x hybrida ‘Lively Set’
  x hybrida ‘No Mistake Plantation’
  x hybrida ‘Pavlovsk’
  x hybrida ‘Purple Waters’
  x hybrida ‘Red Fountain’
  x hybrida ‘Regal Air’
  x hybrida ‘Sammy Russel’
  x hybrida ‘Shinning Pluvago’
  x hybrida ‘Stella de Or’
  x hybrida ‘Sugar Candy’
  x hybrida ‘Terese Hall’
  x hybrida ‘Tracy Hall’
  x hybrida ‘Wild Capers’
  x hybrida ‘Winning Ways’
  lilio-asphodelus L.
  middendorfii Trautv.et Mey.
  minor Mill.
HEPATICAE
 Barbilophozia
  barbata (Schmid. ex Schreb.) Loeske
  hatcheri (Evans) Leoske
 Blepharostoma
  trichophyllum (L.) Dum.
 Calypogeia
  integrestipula Steph.
  muelleriana (Schiffn.) K.Muell.
 Cephalosiella
  sp. 
 Cephalozia
  bicuspidata (L.) Dum.
  leucantha Spruce
  lunulifolia (Dum.) Dum.
  pleniceps (Aust.) Lindb.
 Chiloscyphus
  polyanthos (L.) Corda
 Cladopodiella
  fluitans (Nees) Buch
 Gymnocolea
  inflata (Huds.) Dum.
 Lepidozia
  reptans (L.) Dum.
 Lophocolea
  heterophylla (Schrad.) Dum.
 Lophozia
  longidens (Lindb.) Macoun.
  longiflora (Nees) Schiffn.
  ventricosa (Dicks.) Dum.
 Marchantia
  polymorpha L.
 Metzgeria
  furcata (L.) Dum.
 Mylia
  anomala (Hook.) S.Gray
 Pellia
  neesiana (Gott.) Limpr.
 Plegiochila
  porelloides (Torrey ex Nees) Lindenb.
 Ptilidium
  ciliare (L.) Hampe
  pulcherrimum (G.Web.) Vain.
 Riccardia
  latifrons (Lindb.) Lindb.
 Scapania
  irrigua (Nees) Nees
  mucronata Buch
 Tritomaria
  quinquedenteta (Huds) Buch
HIPPOCASTANACEAE
 Aesculus
  hippocastanum L.
HOSTACEAE
 Hosta
  albomarginata (Hook)Ohwi
  caerulea Jacq.
  capitata Nakai
  crispula Maekawa
  decorata L.H.Bailey
  elata Hyl.
  fleuctuans Maekawa
  fortunei f. albomarginata
  fortunei f. aureo-varginata
  kikutii Maekawa
  lancifolia Engl.
  minor Nakai
  montana F. Maek.
  sieboldiana Engl.
  undulata L.H.Bailey
  ventricosa (Salisb.) Stearn
HYACINTHACEAE
 Chionodoxa
  luciliae Boiss.
 Galtonia
  candicans Decne.
 Hyacinthus
  orientalis ‘Carnegie’
  orientalis ‘Delft Blue’
  orientalis ‘Jan Bos’
 Muscari
  armeniacum Leichtlin ex Baker
  botryoides (L.)Mill.
 Puschkinia
  scilloides Adams
 Scilla
  bifolia L.
  siberica A.H.Haworth
  sibirica Andrews
HYDRANGEACEAE
 Hydrangea
  arborescens ssp. radiata (Walter) E.M. McClint.
  bretschneideri Dippel
  incognita E. Wolf.
  paniculata ‘Kyushu’
  xanthoneura Diels
 Philadelphus
  coronarius L.
  coronarius ‘Aureus’
  coronarius ‘Plena’
  delavayi L.Henry
  falconeri Hort.
  incanus Koehne
  subcanus var. magdalenae (Koehne) S.Y. Hu
  tenuifolius Rupr.
HYPERICACEAE
 Hypericum
  maculatum Crantz
  perforatum L.
IRIDACEAE
 Crocus
  chrysanthus Herb.
  chrysanthus ‘E.A.Bowies’
  chrysanthus ‘Lady Killer’
  chrysanthus ‘Snowbunting’
  tommasinianus Herb.
  vernus ‘Elloy Mamyt’
  vernus ‘Joane d'Arc’
  vernus ‘Remembrance’
  vernus ‘Vanguard’
  vernus ‘White’
 Iris
  albomarginata R.C.Foster
  bloudowii Ledeb.
  bulleyana Dykes
  carthaliniae Fomin
  chrysographes Dykes
  clarkei 
  delavayi Micheli
  demetrii Achv. & Mirsoeva
  ensata Thunb.
  foetidissima L.
  germanica L.
  graminea L.
  halophila Pall.
  hexagona Walter
  hookeri Penny ex G. Don
  hungaria Waldst. & Kit.
  x hybrida ‘Agatine’
  x hybrida ‘Balerina’
  x hybrida ‘Blue Monarch’
  x hybrida ‘Brasill’
  x hybrida ‘Chenquapin’
  x hybrida ‘Crispette’
  x hybrida ‘Cubinez’
  x hybrida ‘Daljunica’
  x hybrida ‘Dark Mood’
  x hybrida ‘Desdemona’
  x hybrida ‘Desert Song’
  x hybrida ‘Happy Wanderer’
  x hybrida ‘Ilsa et Pollis’
  x hybrida ‘Imperator’
  x hybrida ‘Leadina Lady’
  x hybrida ‘May Magis’
  x hybrida ‘Melchior’
  x hybrida ‘Nelen Novak’
  x hybrida ‘¹ 108’
  x hybrida ‘Port Wein’
  x hybrida ‘Port Wine’
  x hybrida ‘Ranger’
  x hybrida ‘Sable’
  x hybrida ‘Sable Night’
  x hybrida ‘Swan Ballet’
  x hybrida ‘Wachingthon’
  x hybrida ‘Zatvorene’
  lactea var. lactea
  laevigata Fisch.
  missouriensis Nutt.
  musulmanica ssp. musulmanica (Fomin) Takht.
  orientalis Mill.
  pallasii Fisch. ex Trev.
  pallida Lam.
  prismatica Pursch
  pseudacorus L.
  pseudacorus ‘Alba’
  pseudacorus f. variegata
  pumila L.
  ruthenia Ker-Gawler
  sanguinea Donn
  sanguinea ‘Snow Queen’
  setosa Pall. ex Link
  setosa ‘Alba’
  sibirica L.
  sibirica ‘Cambridge’
  sibirica ‘Ewen’
  sibirica ‘Kingficher’
  sibirica ‘Laesav Brother’
  sibirica ‘Marlyn Holmes’
  sibirica ‘Perris Blue’
  sibirica ‘Perry's Blue’
  sibirica ‘Phosphorflamme’
  sibirica ‘Purple Mere’
  sibirica ‘Sassy Kooma’
  sibirica ‘Superba’
  sibirica ‘Wisley White’
  sibirica f. alba
  sibirica var. variegata
  sikkimensis Dykes
  sogdiana Rgl.
  spuria L.
  spuria ssp. musulmanica
  tenax Douglas ex Lindl.
  variegata L.
  versicolor L.
  versicolor ‘Kermanava’
  versicolor ‘Kermensina’
  versicolor ‘Ìîòûëåê’
 Sisyrinchium
  angustifolium Mill.
  striatum Sm.
JUGLANDACEAE
 Juglans
  cinerea L.
  mandshurica Maxim.
JUNCACEAE
 Juncus
  articulatus L.
  bufonius L.
  compressus Jacq.
  effusus L.
  filiformis L.
  nodulosus Wahlenb.
 Luzula
  multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej.
  pallescens Schult.f.
  pilosa Willd.
JUNCAGINACEAE
 Triglochin
  palustre L.
LAMIACEAE
 Ajuga
  reptans f. atropurpurea
 Betonica
  grandiflora L.
  officinalis L.
 Clinopodium
  vulgare L.
 Dracocephalum
  multicolor Komarov
  ruyschiana L.
 Galeopsis
  speciosa Mill.
  tetrahit L.
 Glechoma
  hederacea L.
 Hyssopus
  ambiguus (Trautv.) IIjin ex Prochorov. & Lebel
  cretaceus Dubj.
  officinalis L.
  officinalis ‘Alba’
  officinalis ‘rosea’
 Lamium
  galeobdolon ‘Silber Teppih’
  purpureum L.
 Lavandula
  angustifolia Mill.
  officinalis Chaix.
 Leonurus
  quinquelobatus Gilib.
 Lophanthus
  anisatus (Nutt.) Benth.
 Lycopus
  europaeus L.
 Melissa
  officinalis L.
  officinalis ‘Scarlet’
 Mentha
  arvensis L.
  piperita L.
 Monarda
  didyma L.
  didyma ‘Cambridge Scarlet’
  x hybrida ‘Cambrige’
 Nepeta
  cataria L.
  cyanea Steven
  grandiflora M.Bieb.
  olgae Regel
  subsessilis 
 Origanum
  rotundifolium Boiss.
  vulgare L.
 Physostegia
  virginiana (L.) Benth.
  virginiana ‘alba’
 Prunella
  vulgaris L.
 Scutellaria
  galericulata L.
 Stachys
  officinalis Franch.
  officinalis ‘Rosea’
  palustris L.
 Thymus
  serpyllum L.
LEMNACEAE
 Lemna
  minor L.
LENTIBULARIACEAE
 Pinguicula
  vulgaris L.
 Utricularia
  vulgaris L.
LILIACEAE
 Fritillaria
  imperialis L.
 Gagea
  minima (L.) Ker Gawl.
 Lilium
  asiaticum ‘Landini’
  asiaticum ‘Vivaldi’
  hybridum ‘Brigita’
  la hybrid ‘California’
  longiflorum Thunb.
  orientale ‘Mr. Sam’
  regale Wilson
  tigrinum Ker Gawl.
 Tulipa
  x hybrida ‘Tarafa’
LOBELIACEAE
 Lobelia
  erinus ‘Mrs Clibran Improved’
LYCOPODIACEAE
 Diphasiastrum
  complanatum (L.) Holub
 Huperzia
  selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart.
 Lycopodium
  annotinum L.
  clavatum L.
LYTHRACEAE
 Lythrum
  salicaria L.
MALVACEAE
 Alcea
  rosea L.
  rosea ‘Karmin’
  rosea ‘Lachs’
MELANTHIACEAE
 Veratrum
  lobelianum Bernh.
MENISPERMACEAE
 Menispermum
  dauricum DC.
MENYANTHACEAE
 Menyanthes
  trifoliata L.
MUSCI
 Abietinella
  abietina (Hedw.) Fleisch.
 Amphidium
  lapponicum (Hedw.) Schimp.
 Andreaea
  rupestris Hedw.
 Anomodon
  attenuatus (Hedw.) Hueb.
  viticulosus (Hedw.) Hook et Tayl.
 Atrichum
  undulatum (Hedw.) P.Beauv.
 Aulacomnyum
  palustre (Hedw.) Schwaegr.
 Brachythecium
  albicans (Hedw.) Schimp. in B.S.G.
  populeum (Hedw.) Schimp. in B.S.G.
  reflexum (Starke in Web. et Mohr.) Schimp. in B.
  salebrosum (Web. et Mohr.) Schimp. in B.S.G.
 Bryoerythrophyllum
  recurvirostre (Hedw.) Chen.
 Bryum
  caespiticium Hedw.
  pseudotriquetrum (Hedw.) Gaerth. et al.
 Calliergon
  cordifolium (Hedw.) Kindb.
 Calliergonella
  cuspidata (Hedw.) Loeske
 Ceratodon
  purpureus (Hedw.) Brid.
 Climacium
  dendroides (Hedw.) Web. et Mohr.
 Cynnodontium
  strumiferum (Hedw.) Lindb.
  tenellum (Bruch. et Schimp. in B.S.G.) Limpr.
 Dicranella
  cerviculata (Hedw.) Schimp.
  subulata (Hedw.) Schimp.
 Dicranoweisia
  crispula (Hedw.) Lindb.
 Dicranum
  congestum Brid.
  fuscescens Turn.
  majus Sm.
  polysetum Sw.
  scoparium Hedw.
 Ditrichum
  flexicaule (Schwaegr.) Hempe
 Encalypta
  ciliata Hedw.
  procera Bruch.
 Grimia
  affinis Hoppe et Hornsch. ex. Hornsch.
  muehlenbeckii (Hedw.) Gaertn et al.
 Heterocladium
  dimorphum (Brid.) Schimp in B.S.G.
 Homalia
  trichomanoides Bruch. et Schimp. in B.S.G.
 Hylocomium
  splendens (Hedw.) Schimp. in B.S.G.
 Hypnum
  cupressiforme ssp. subjulaceum Mol.
 Leskea
  polycarpa Hedw.
 Leskeella
  nervosa (Brid.) Loeske
 Leucodon
  sciurorides (Hedw.) Schwaegr.
 Myurella
  julaceae (Schwaegr.) Schimp in B.S.G.
 Orthodicranum
  montanum (Hedw.) Loeske
 Oxistegus
  tenuirostrus (Hook. et Tayl.) A.J.E.Smith
 Paraleucobryum
  longifolium (Hedw.) Loeske
 Plagiomnium
  cuspidatum (Hedw.) T.Kop.
  elatum (Bruch. et Schimp. in B.S.G.) T.Kop.
  ellipticum (Brid.) T.Kop.
  medium (Bruch. et Schimp. in B.S.G.) T.Kop.
 Plagiothecium
  denticulatum (Hedw.) Schimp.in B.S.G.
  laetum Schimp in B.S.G.
 Pleurozium
  schreberi (Brid.) Mitt.
 Pogonatum
  urnigerum (Hedw.) P.Beauv.
 Pohlia
  cruda (Hedw.) Lindb.
  nutans (Hedw.) Lindb.
 Polytrichum
  commune Hedw.
  juniperinum Hedw.
  longisetum Brid.
  piliferum Hedw.
  strictum 
 Pseudobryum
  cinclidioides (Hueb.) T.Kop.
 Pseudoleskeella
  papillosa (Lindb.) Kindb.
  tectorum (Funck. ex Brid.) Kindb. in Broth.
 Ptilium
  crista-castrensis De Not
 Pylaisiella
  polyantha (Hedw.) Grout.
 Racomitrium
  canescens (Hedw.) Brid.
  heterostichum (Hedw.) Brid.
  microcarpon (Hedw.) Brid.
 Rhodobryum
  roseum (Hedw.) Limpr.
 Rhytidiadelphus
  squarrosus (Hedw.) Warnst.
  triquetrus (Hedw.) Warnst.
 Rhytidium
  rugosum (Hedw.) Kindb.
 Rnizomnium
  pseudopunctatum (Bruch.et Schimp.) T.Kop.
  punctatum (Hedw.) T.Kop.
 Sanionia
  uncinata (Hedw.) Loeske
 Sphagnum
  angustifolium (Russ. ex Russ.) C.Jens.
  centrale C.Jens ex H.Arnell et C.Jens.
  girgensonii Russ.
  squarrosum Crome
 Tetraphis
  pellucida Hedw.
 Thuidium
  recognitum (Hedw.) Lindb.
 Tortella
  tortuosa (Hedw.) Limpr.
 Tortula
  ruralis (Hedw.) Gaertn. et al.
NUPHARACEAE
 Nuphar
  lutea (L.) Sm.
OLEACEAE
 Forsythia
  europaea Degen & Bald.
  giraldiana Lingelsheim.
  x intermedia ‘Beatrix Farrand’
  ovata Nakai
 Fraxinus
  americana L.
  excelsior L.
  latifolia Benth.
  pennsylvanica Marshall
 Ligustrum
  vulgare ‘Aureovariegatum’
 Syringa
  emodi Wall. ex Royle
  x henryi C.K.Schneid.
  x hyacinthiflora Rehder
  josikaea J.Jacq. ex Rchb.f.
  komarowi C.K.Schneid.
  komarowi ssp. reflexa (C.K.Schneid.) P.S.Green & M.C.Chang
  oblata Lindl.
  reticulata ssp. amurensis P.S.Green & M.C.Chang
  reticulata ssp. reticulata
  sp 
  tomentella ssp. sweginzowii (Koehne & Lingelsh.) Jin Y.Chen & D.Y.H
  tomentella ssp. yunnanensis (Franch.) Jin Y.Chen & D.Y.Hong is
  villosa Vahl
  vulgaris L.
  vulgaris ‘Alba’
  vulgaris ‘Congo’
  vulgaris ‘Gorod Trua’
  vulgaris ‘Ludwig Spaeth’
  vulgaris ‘Miss Ellen Willmott’
  vulgaris ‘Monge’
  vulgaris ‘Olivier de Serres’
  vulgaris ‘President Grevy’
  vulgaris ‘President Poincare’
  wolfii C.K.Schneid.
ONAGRACEAE
 Circaea
  alpina L.
 Epilobium
  angustifolium L.
  montanum L.
  palustre L.
OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
 Botrychium
  dusenii Alston
  lanceolatum (S.G. Gmel.) Angstrom
ORCHIDACEAE
 Dactylorhiza
  incarnata (L.) Soo
  maculata (L.) Soo
 Epipactis
  palustris Crantz
 Goodyera
  repens (L.) R.Br.
 Gymnadenia
  conopsea (L.) R. Br.
 Hammarbya
  paludosa (L.) Kuntze
 Malaxis
  monophyllos (L.) Sw.
 Neottia
  ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.
 Orchis
  incarnata L.
 Platanthera
  bifolia (L.) Rich.
OXALIDACEAE
 Oxalis
  acetosella L.
  triangularis A.St.-Hil.
PAEONIACEAE
 Paeonia
  albiflora Pall.
  anomala L.
  daurica ssp. corifolia (Rupr.) D.Y. Hong
  delavayi Franch.
  lactiflora Pall.
  lutea Delavay ex Franch.
  macrophylla Lomak.
  mascula Beck.
  mlokosewitsñhii Lomakin
  mollis Anders.
  moutan Sims
  obovata Maxim.
  officinalis L.
  officinalis ssp. villosa Cu.& Hu.
  peregrina Mill.
  tenuifolia L.
  triternata Pall.
  veitchii Lynch
  wittmanniana Hartwiss ex Lindl.
PAPAVERACEAE
 Chelidonium
  majus L.
 Papaver
  nudicaule bland.lit
  nudicaule f. rubra
  orientale L.
PARNASSIACEAE
 Parnassia
  palustris L.
PHYTOLACCACEAE
 Phytolacca
  americana L.
PINACEAE
 Abies
  balsamea (L.) Mill.
  balsamea ssp. phanerolepis (Fern. ) E.Murray
  concolor (Gordon) Lindl. ex Hildebr.
  fraseri (Pursh) Poir.
  holophylla Maxim.
  lasiocarpa var. arizonica (Merriam) Lemmon
  nephrolepis (Trautv. ex Maxim.) Maxim.
  sibirica Ledeb.
  veitchii Lindl.
 Larix
  archangelica C.Lawson
  decidua Mill.
  gmelinii (Rupr.) Kuzen.
  kaempferi (Lamb.) Carriere
  laricina (Du Roi) K.Koch
  x polonica Racib.
  sibirica Ledeb.
 Picea
  abies ( L. ) H.Karst.
  abies ‘Acrocona’
  abies ‘Aurea Magnifica’
  abies ‘Complamata’
  abies ‘Glauca viminalis’
  abies ‘Inversa’
  abies ‘Nidiformis’
  abies ‘Ohlendorffii’
  abies ‘Procumbens’
  abies ‘Pygmaea’
  abies ‘Repens’
  abies ‘Tompa’
  abies ‘Variegata’
  abies ‘Viminalis’
  abies ‘Maxwellii’
  abies f. virgata (Casp.) Rehder
  asperata Mast.
  fennica (Regel) Kom.
  glauca (Moench) Voss
  glauca ‘Golden Start’
  glauca var. albertiana ‘Alberta Globe’
  glauca var. albertiana ‘Conica’
  koraiensis Nakai
  mariana (Mill.) Britton, Sterns & Poggenb.
  obovata Ledeb.
  omorika (Pancic) Purk.
  omorika ‘Pendula’
  pungens Engelm.
  pungens ‘Argentea’
  pungens ‘Glauca Globosa’
  pungens ‘Viridis’
  pungens Glauca Group
  sitchensis ( Bong. ) Carriere
  sp 
 Pinus
  cembra L.
  contorta Douglas ex Loudon
  contorta var. latifolia Engelm.ex S.Watson
  koraiensis Siebold & Zucc.
  mugo Turra
  mugo ‘Mops’
  mugo var. pumilio (Haenke) Zenari
  peuce Griseb.
  pumila L.
  sibirica (Pall.) Regel
  strobus L.
  sylvestris L.
  sylvestris ‘Beuvronensis’
 Pseudotsuga
  glauca (Beissn.) Schwer.
  menziesii (Mirb.) Franco
 Tsuga
  canadensis ‘Jeddeloh’
  sieboldii Carriere
PLANTAGINACEAE
 Plantago
  lanceolata L.
  major L.
  major f. atropurpurea
  media L.
PLUMBAGINACEAE
 Armeria
  maritima Willd.
  maritima ‘Laucheana’
POACEAE
 Agropyron
  repens (L.) P.Beauv.
 Agrostis
  capillaris L.
 Alopecurus
  geniculatus L.
  pratensis L.
 Anthoxanthum
  odoratum L.
 Avenella
  flexuosa (L.) Drejer
 Brachypodium
  pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv.
 Briza
  media L.
 Bromus
  inermis Leyss.
 Calamagrostis
  arundinacea (L.) Roth
  epigeios (L.) Roth
  neglecta (Ehrh.) Gaertn., Mey. et Scherb.
  purpurea (Trin.) Trin.
 Cortaderia
  selloana ‘Silver Plume’
 Dactylis
  glomerata L.
 Deschampsia
  caespitosa (L.) P.Beauv.
 Elymus
  repens (L.) Gould
 Festuca
  ovina L.
  pratensis Huds.
  rubra L.
 Glyceria
  fluitans (L.) R.Br.
  notata Chevall.
 Hierochloe
  odorata (L.) P.Beauv.
 Leersia
  oryzoides Sw.
 Melica
  nutans L.
 Milium
  effusum L.
 Molinia
  caerulea (L.) Moench
 Nardus
  stricta L.
 Phalaris
  arundinacea L.
 Phalaroides
  arundinacea (L.) Rauschert
 Phleum
  pratense L.
 Poa
  annua L.
  compressa L.
  nemoralis L.
  pratensis L.
  trivialis L.
PODOPHYLLACEAE
 Epimedium
  rubrum Morr.
 Podophyllum
  peltatum L.
POLEMONIACEAE
 Phlox
  paniculata L.
  paniculata ‘Rubra’
  subulata ‘Appel Blossom’
  subulata ‘Aurora’
  subulata ‘Candy Stripe’
  subulata ‘Maischee’
  subulata ‘Temis Kaming’
 Polemonium
  caeruleum L.
POLYGALACEAE
 Polygala
  amarella Crantz
POLYGONACEAE
 Fallopia
  convolvulus (L.) A.Love
  sachalinensis (F.Schmidt) Ronse Decr.
 Persicaria
  bistorta (L.) Samp.
  hydropiper (L.) Delarbre
  lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre
  linicola Nenjukow
  minor (Huds.) Opiz
  vivipara (L.) Ronse Decr.
 Polygonum
  aviculare L.
 Rheum
  rhaponticum L.
 Rumex
  acetosa L.
  acetosella L.
  aquaticus L.
  confertus Willd.
  crispus L.
  hydrolapathum Huds.
  pseudonatronatus (Borbas) Murb.
POLYPODIACEAE
 Polypodium
  vulgare L.
POTAMOGETONACEAE
 Potamogeton
  gramineus L.
  perfoliatus L.
PRIMULACEAE
 Lysimachia
  clethroides Duby
  thyrsiflora L.
  vulgaris L.
 Primula
  auricula L.
  denticulata Sm.
  denticulata ‘Alba’
  florindae Kingdon-Ward
  japonica A.Gray
  juliae ‘Gartengluck’
  officinalis Wulfen
  pallasii Lehm.
  pubescens ‘Alba’
  pubescens ‘Douglas prize’
  veris L.
  veris ssp. macrocalyx
  vialii Delavay ex Franch.
  viscosa All.
  vulgaris Huds.
 Trientalis
  europaea L.
PTERIDACEAE
 Pteridium
  aquilinum (L.) Kuhn
RANUNCULACEAE
 Aconitum
  lycoctonum L.
  napellus L.
  septentrionale Koelle
 Actaea
  rubra (Aiton) Willd.
  spicata L.
 Adonis
  vernalis L.
 Anemone
  nemorosa L.
  ranunculacia L.
  sylvestris L.
 Anemonoides
  nemorosa (L.) Holub
  ranunculoides (L.) Holub
 Aquilegia
  alpina L.
  alpina ‘Superba’
  canadensis L.
  canadensis ‘Nana’
  coerulea E.James
  discolor Levier & Leresche
  flabellata ‘Alba’
  flabellata ‘Ministar’
  flabellata ‘Nana’
  flabellata var. pumila (Huth) Kudo
  flabellata var. pumila ‘Nana alba’
  grandulosa Fisch.
  hiteuledis Schart
  x hybrida hort.
  x hybrida ‘Ruby Port’
  olympica Boiss.
  sibirica Lam.
  sibirica ‘Plena’
  viscosa Suffrian ex Rchb.
  vulgaris L.
  vulgaris ‘Êðàñíàÿ Çâåçäà’
 Caltha
  palustris L.
 Clematis
  recta L.
  recta ‘Atropurpurea’
 Delphinium
  carolinianum Walter
  cheilanthum Fisch. ex DC.
  x cultorum Voss.
  x cultorum ‘Berghimmel’
  elatum L.
  grandiflorum L.
  maackianum Regel
  mirabile Serg.
  oxycephalum Pax et Borbas
  przewalskii Huth
 Eranthis
  hyemalis Salisb.
 Ficaria
  verna Huds.
 Hepatica
  nobilis Mill.
 Ranunculus
  acris L.
  auricomus L.
  cassubicus L.
  ficaria L.
  polyanthemos L.
  repens L.
  sceleratus L.
  trichophyllus ssp. eradicatus (Laest.) C.D.K.Cook
 Thalictrum
  angustifolium L.
  aquilegifolium L.
  aquilegiifolium L.
  filamentosum Maxim.
  flavum L.
  lucidum L.
  minus L.
  saxatile 
  squarrosum Steph.ex Willd.
 Trollius
  asiaticus L.
  europaeus L.
RHAMNACEAE
 Frangula
  dodonei Ard.
 Rhamnus
  alnifolia L'Her.
  cathartica L.
  davurica Pall.
  imeretina Booth, Petz. & Kirchn.
  infectoria L.
  japonica Maxim.
  lycioides ssp. oleoides (L.) Jahand. & Maire
  pallasii Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
  saxatilis Jacq.
ROSACEAE
 Agrimonia
  eupatoria L.
 Alchemilla
  acutiloba Opiz.
  alpina L.
  glaucescens Wallr.
  gracilis Opiz
  monticola Opiz
 Amelanchier
  alnifolia ssp. florida ( Lindl. ) Hulten
  alnifolia var. semiintegrifolia (Hook.) Hitchc.
  arborea ssp. laevis (Wiegand) S.M. McKay ex P. Landry
  asiatica (Siebold & Zucc.) Endl. ex Walp.
  oligocarpa ( Michx. ) M.Roem.
  sp 
  spicata (Lam.) K. Koch
  stolonifera f. micropetala
  stolonifera f. micropetala ( B.L.Rob. ) Rehder
 Amygdalus
  nana L.
 Aruncus
  vulgaris Raf.
 Aucuparia
  americana (Marshall) Nieuwl.
 Bossekia
  odorata (L.) Greene
 Cerasus
  becceyi (Bailey) Sok.
  fruticosa (Pall.) Woronow
  vulgaris ‘Oblathinskaja’
 Chaenomeles
  japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.
  superba ‘Fire Dance’
 Comarum
  palustre L.
 Cormus
  domestica ‘Ðyriformis’
 Cotoneaster
  acutifolius Turcz.
  acutifolius var. lucidus (Schltdl.) L.T. Lu
  incanus (W.W. Sm.) G. Klotz
  melanocarpus Lodd., G. Lodd. & W. Lodd.
  nebrodensis K.Koch
  obscurus Rehder & E.H. Wilson
  saxatilis Pojark.
  soongoricus var. soongoricus
  sp 
 Crataegus
  almaatensis Pojark.
  altaica (Loudon) Lange
  anomala Sargent
  arnoldiana Sargent
  atrocarpa E.L.Wolf
  canadensis Sarg.
  caroliniana Pers.
  chlorosarca Maxim.
  chlorosarca var. atrocarpa (E.Wolf.) Cin.
  chrysocarpa Ashe
  chrysocarpa var. phoenicea E.J.Palmer
  coccinea L.
  curvisepala Lindm.
  dahurica Koehne ex C.K.Schneid.
  douglasii Lindl.
  ellwangeriana Sargent
  irrasa Sargent
  macracantha Lodd.
  macrosperma Ashe
  maximowiczii C.K.Schneid.
  nigra Waldst. & Kit.
  pectinata Bosc ex DC.
  pinnatifida Bunge
  pratensis Sarg.
  punctata Jacq.
  punctata ‘Aurea’
  rivularis Nutt. ex Torr. & Gray
  russanowii Cinovskis
  sanguinea Pall.
  submollis Sarg.
 Filipendula
  ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
 Fragaria
  ananassa ‘Borovickaya’
  ananassa ‘Carskoselskaya’
  ananassa ‘Divnaya’
  ananassa ‘Eldorado’
  ananassa ‘Festivalnaya’
  ananassa ‘Feya’
  ananassa ‘Gigantela’
  ananassa ‘Grenada’
  ananassa ‘Junia Smaids’
  ananassa ‘Kamarosa’
  ananassa ‘Lord’
  ananassa ‘Medovaja’
  ananassa ‘Polka’
  ananassa ‘Redgauntlet’
  ananassa ‘Seliva’
  ananassa ‘Senga Sengana’
  ananassa ‘Shedraya’
  ananassa ‘Slonenok’
  ananassa ‘Sudaruschka’
  ananassa ‘Syurpriz Olimpiade’
  ananassa ‘Talisman’
  ananassa ‘Venta’
  ananassa ‘Zefyr’
  vesca L.
 Geum
  coccineum Sibth. & Sm.
  rivale L.
  urbanum L.
  urbanum ‘Variegata’
 Malus
  domestica (L.) Borkh.
  domestica ‘Anis Polosatyi’
  domestica ‘Anteji’
  domestica ‘Antonovka Obiknovennaya’
  domestica ‘Baltika’
  domestica ‘Belij naliv’
  domestica ‘Borovinka’
  domestica ‘Borovinka x Babuschkino’
  domestica ‘Borovinka x Borsdorfskoje lykovishnoje’
  domestica ‘Gruhsevka Revelskaya’
  domestica ‘Gruschovka Moskovskaya’
  domestica ‘Kalvil Belyi Letnyi’
  domestica ‘Kitayka Saninskaya’
  domestica ‘Koritschnoe Novoe’
  domestica ‘Koritschnoe Polosatoje’
  domestica ‘Lobo’
  domestica ‘Mantet’
  domestica ‘Medynitsa’
  domestica ‘Melba’
  domestica ‘Orlinka’
  domestica ‘Osennee Polosatoe’
  domestica ‘Pamat Voinu’
  domestica ‘Pamiat Lavrika’
  domestica ‘Papirovca’
  domestica ‘Pepin Schafranyi’
  domestica ‘Pionerka’
  domestica ‘Sentyabrskoe’
  domestica ‘Severnyi Rambur’
  domestica ‘Sinap Orlovskij’
  domestica ‘Solnishko’
  domestica ‘Solotaya Taiga’
  domestica ‘Svesdotschka’
  domestica ‘Talve-Nauding’
  domestica ‘Titovka’
  domestica ‘Uralskoe Nalivnoe’
  domestica ‘Vinovka Dscheltaya’
  domestica ‘Welsy’
  floribunda Siebold ex Van Houtte.
  pumila Hemsl.
  x scheideckeri Spath ex Zabel
  sylvestris Mill.
 Opulaster
  opulifolius (L.) Kuntze
  opulifolius ‘Diabolo’
  opulifolius ‘Purpureus’
 Padus
  avium Mill.
  avium ‘Colorata’
  avium var. asiatica (Kom.) T.C. Ku & B.M.
  grayana (Maxim.) C.K. Schneid.
  maackii (Rupr.) Kom.
  maximowiczii (Rupr.) Kom.
  pensylvanica ( L.f. ) Sokolov
  virginiana L.
 Photinia
  melanocarpa (Michx.) K.R. Robertson & J.B. Phipps
  melanocarpa ‘Subpubescens’
 Physocarpus
  amurensis (Maxim.) Maxim.
  bracteatus Rehder
  intermedius ( Rydb. ) C.K.Schneid.
  monogynus (Torr.) J.M.Coult.
 Potentilla
  anserina L.
  argentea L.
  erecta Maiden
  fruticosa L.
  fruticosa f. alba
  fruticosa var. Red Ice
  goldbachii Rupr.
  intermedia L.
 Poterium
  canadensis L.
  officinalis A.Gray
  sanguisorba L.
  tenuifolium Franch. & Sav.
 Prunus
  cerasifera ‘Podarok S-Peterburgu’
  divaricata Ledeb.
  domestica ‘Evrasiya -21’
  domestica ‘Renclod Kolhoznyi’
  domestica ‘Skorospelka Kruglaya’
  domestica ‘Volgskaij krasavitsa’
  padus ‘Neybiennaja’
  padus ‘Pozdnjaja radosti’
  pumila var. depressa (Pursh) Gleason
  salicina Lindl.
  spinosa L.
  tomentosa Thunb.
  tomentosa ‘Tsarevna’
 Pyrus
  aria ‘Fastigiata’
  canadensis (L.) Medik.
  communis ‘Lada’
  communis ‘Moskvitschka’
  communis ‘Tschidschovskaya’
  decora (Sarg.) Hyland
  prunifolia ‘Hyvingiensis’
  sinensis Lindl.
  turkestanica Franch.
 Rosa
  acicularis Lindl.
  arvensis Huds.
  blanda Aiton
  davurica Pall.
  gallica ‘Grandi Flora’
  laxa Retz.
  majalis Herrmann
  multiflora f. jnermi
  nutkana C.Presl
  orientalis C.Presl
  pendulina var. pendulina
  rubrifolia Villars
  x rugosa Thunb.
  x rugosa f. alba ( Rob. ) F.Seym.
  x rugosa f. plena (Regel) Bijh.
  spinosissima L.
  villosa L.
 Rubus
  alleghaniesis ‘Agavam’
  arcticus L.
  arcticus ‘Maspi’
  arcticus ‘Pimaa’
  caesius L.
  chamaemorus L.
  fruticosus ‘Black Satin’
  idaeus L.
  idaeus ‘Alenkaya’
  idaeus ‘Baikaliskaji’
  idaeus ‘Gerakl’
  idaeus ‘Gerberdt’
  idaeus ‘Jnosti’
  idaeus ‘Joltii Qiqant’
  idaeus ‘Kolhoznitsa’
  idaeus ‘Korallovaya’
  idaeus ‘Mailing Prosin’
  idaeus ‘Maliboro’
  idaeus ‘Meteor’
  idaeus ‘Nagrada’
  idaeus ‘Nedosjagaemaja’
  idaeus ‘Newburgh’
  idaeus ‘Nikolskaya’
  idaeus ‘Novost Kusmina’
  idaeus ‘Preussen’
  idaeus ‘Progress’
  idaeus ‘Russkaya’
  idaeus ‘Schpanka’
  idaeus ‘Skromnitsa’
  idaeus ‘Slava Ukraini’
  idaeus ‘Sovetskaya’
  idaeus ‘Spytnitsa’
  idaeus ‘Stolitschnaya’
  idaeus ‘Surpris’
  idaeus ‘Tschudo 4 Vremen Goda’
  idaeus ‘Vislucha’
  idaeus ‘Vladimirskaya’
  idaeus ‘Volganka’
  occidentalis L.
  rosifolius Sm.
  saxatilis L.
  sp ‘Doltschataya’
  sp ‘Tornfri’
  xanthocarpus Bureau & Franch.
 Sanguisorba
  tenuifolia Fisch.ex Link
 Sorbaria
  sorbifolia (L.) A. Braun
 Sorbus
  aucuparia L.
  aucuparia ‘Lutea’
  aucuparia ‘'Pendula'’
  aucuparia ‘Rossica’
  cashmiriana Hedl.
  cashmiriana ‘Pink fruits’
  discolor (Maxim.) Maxim.
  hybrida L.
  intermedia (Ehrh.) Pers.
  pohuashanensis (Hance) Hedl.
  pseudofennica E.F.Warb.
  sibirica Hedl.
  virginiana (L.) Mill.
 Spiraea
  bella Sims
  betulifolia Pall.
  bracteata Raf.
  x bumalda Hort. ex Zabel
  x bumalda ‘Anthony Waterer’
  x bumalda ‘Flower Carpet’
  x bumalda ‘Froebelli’
  x bumalda ‘Nana’
  x bumalda f. variegata
  canescens D.Don
  chamaedryfolia L.
  x cinerea ‘Grefsheim’
  crenata L.
  dahurica (Rupr.) Maxim.
  douglasii Hook.
  fritschiana C.K.Schneid.
  japonica (L.) Desv.
  japonica ‘Alpina’
  japonica ‘Fortunei’
  japonica ‘Gold Mound’
  japonica ‘Golden Princess’
  japonica ‘Little Princess’
  japonica ‘Ovalifolia’
  japonica ‘Shirobana’
  japonica var. glabra (Regel) Koidz.
  x margaritae Zabel.
  media Schmidt
  mongolica Maxim.
  salicifolia L.
  sericea Turcz.
  sp 
  trilobata L.
  x vanhouttei (Briot) Carriere
RUBIACEAE
 Asperula
  odorata L.
 Galium
  aparine L.
  boreale L.
  mollugo L.
  palustre L.
  uliginosum L.
RUTACEAE
 Dictamnus
  albus purpures hort.
 Ptelea
  trifoliata L.
 Ruta
  graveolens L.
SALICACEAE
 Populus
  x canadensis Moench
  tremula L.
 Salix
  x alba ‘Pamiati Mindovskogo’
  arbuscula L.
  arctica Pall.
  aurita L.
  babylonica ‘Sverdlovskaya izvilistaya 476’
  babylonica ‘Tortuosa’
  blanda ‘Fantasia’
  blanda ‘Scharovidnii Karlik’
  x blanda ‘Vodopad’
  breviserrata Floderus
  caesia Vill
  caprea L.
  caprea x cinerea 
  cinerea L.
  fragilis ‘Bullata’
  fuscescens Andersson
  glauca L.
  x grahamii (herbacea x myrsinites)
  hastata L.
  helvetica Vill
  herbacea x myrtilloides 
  kangensis Nakai
  lanata L.
  lapponum L.
  miyabeana Seemen
  myrsinifolia Salisb.
  myrsinites L.
  myrtilloides L.
  nummularia Anderss
  pentandra L.
  pentandra x fragilis 
  phylicifolia L.
  pierotii Miq.
  purpurea L.
  pyrolaefolia Ledeb.
  recurvigemmata A.Skvorts.
  repens L.
  reticulata L.
  retusa L.
  rorida Lakschewitz
  saxatilis Turcz. Ex Ledeb.
  schwerinii ‘Schwerina ulutschennaja’
  x smithiana (caprea x viminalis)
  starkeana Willd.
  triandra L.
  turczaninowii Lakschewitz
SAMBUCACEAE
 Sambucus
  canadensis L.
  racemosa L.
SAXIFRAGACEAE
 Astilbe
  x arendsii Arends.
  x arendsii ‘Cattleya’
  x arendsii ‘Fanal’
  x arendsii ‘Frieda Klapp’
  x arendsii ‘Glut’
  x arendsii ‘Grerte Pungel’
  x arendsii ‘Hyacinth’
  x arendsii ‘Kriemhilde’
  x arendsii ‘Lachskonigin’
  x arendsii ‘Rosa Perle’
  x arendsii ‘Sarma’
  x arendsii ‘Scarlet’
  chinensis Franch. & Sav.
  chinensis ‘Intermezzo’
  davidii Henry
  hybrida ‘Salland’
  x hybrida ‘America’
  x hybrida ‘Gloria Purpurea’
  x hybrida ‘Konig Albert’
  x hybrida ‘Kvele’
  x hybrida ‘Marie van Stirum’
  x hybrida ‘Rubella’
  x japonica A.Gray
  x japonica ‘Bronzelaub’
  x japonica ‘Elisabeth Spath’
  x japonica ‘Gladston’
  x japonica ‘Red Sentinel’
  koreana Nakai
  microphylla Knoll.
  simplicifolia ‘Atrorosea’
  simplicifolia ‘Staburadze’
 Bergenia
  crassifolia (L.) Fritsch
  hydrida ‘Abendglut’
 Chrysosplenium
  alternifolium L.
 Heuchera
  americana L.
  grossulariifolia Rydb.
  himalayensis Decne. ex Jacques
  hybrida ‘Can Can’
  hybrida ‘Plum Pudding’
  micrantha ‘Palace Purple’
  pilosissima Fisch. & Mey.
  sanguinea Engelm.
 Rodgersia
  podophylla A.Gray
 Saxifraga
  arendsii ‘Grandiflora’
  cespitosa L.
  cordifolia (Haw.)
  cotyledon L.
  nivalis L.
  umbrosa f. Variagata
 Tellima
  grandiflora (Pursh) Douglas ex Lindl.
 Tiarella
  cordifolia L.
SCHISANDRACEAE
 Schisandra
  shinensis (Turcz.)Baill.
SCROPHULARIACEAE
 Bartramia
  pomiformis Hedw.
 Digitalis
  ciliata Trautv.
 Euphrasia
  brevipila Burn.et Gremli
 Linaria
  vulgaris (L.) Mill.
 Melampyrum
  nemorosum L.
  pratense L.
  sylvaticum L.
 Pedicularis
  palustris L.
 Pseudolysimachion
  longifolium (L.) Opiz
  spicatum (L.) Opiz
 Rhinanthus
  minor Ehrh.
  vernalis (N.W.Zinger) Schischk. & Sergi
 Scrophularia
  nodosa L.
 Verbascum
  nigrum L.
  thapsiforme Schrad.
  thapsus L.
 Veronica
  agrestis L.
  arvensis L.
  austriaca L.
  beccabunga L.
  chamaedrys L.
  longifolia ‘Blauviesin’
  officinalis L.
  scutellata L.
SPARGANIACEAE
 Sparganium
  minimum Fries
TAXACEAE
 Taxus
  baccata L.
  cuspidata Siebold & Zucc.
  x media ‘Hicksii’
THELYPTERIDACEAE
 Phegopteris
  connectilis (Michx.) Watt
THYMELAEACEAE
 Daphne
  mezereum L.
TILIACEAE
 Tilia
  amurensis Rupr.
  cordata Mill.
TRILLIACEAE
 Paris
  quadrifolia L.
TYPHACEAE
 Typha
  latifolia L.
ULMACEAE
 Ulmus
  glabra Huds.
  laevis Pall.
URTICACEAE
 Urtica
  dioica L.
  urens L.
VALERIANACEAE
 Valeriana
  officinalis L.
VIBURNACEAE
 Viburnum
  lantana L.
  lantana ‘Aurea’
  lentago L.
  opulus L.
  opulus ‘Roseum’
  opulus ‘Xanthocarpum’
  sargentii Koehne
VIOLACEAE
 Viola
  arvensis Murr.
  canina L.
  labradorica 
  mirabilis L.
  odorata L.
  palustris L.
  riviniana Rchb.
  tricolor L.
VITACEAE
 Parthenocissus
  quinquefolia (L.) Planch.
 Vitis
  amurensis Rupr.